Uitslagen

Uitslagen

Nationaal

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjes
06-07-2019IJlstTweekamp Holland-FrieslandNard Brandsma
20.54 meter
Fabiënne Overbeek
15.05 meter
Reinier Overbeek
18.80 meter
Rutger Haanstra
17.36 meter
Femke Rispens
14.13 meter

FLB 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjes
20-07-2019Burgum1e klasse - Keningsljeppen (finale) - Gouden Rige 3Sytse Bokma
20.41 meter
Sigrid Bokma
14.98 meter
 Rutger Haanstra
17.04 meter
 
20-07-2019Burgum1e klasse - Keningsljeppen - Gouden Rige 3Thewis Hobma
21.34 meter
Sigrid Bokma
16.26 meter
Jesper Demmer
17.60 meter
Rutger Haanstra
17.84 meter
Hanneke Westert
14.60 meter
17-07-2019It Heidenskip1e klasseSytse Bokma
19.77 meter
Marrit v/d Wal
17.89 meter
Wietse Nauta
18.31 meter
Rutger Haanstra
18.03 meter
Femke Rispens
14.31 meter
15-07-2019Grijpskerk1e klasseBobby Zwaagman
19.80 meter
Marrit v/d Wal
15.79 meter
Folkert Veldstra
17.69 meter
Rutger Haanstra
17.38 meter
Hanneke Westert
14.66 meter
13-07-2019Winsum1e klasse - Waadhoekeljepperij - Gouden Rige 2Ysbrand Galama
19.91 meter
Marrit v/d Wal
15.48 meter
Folkert Veldstra
17.88 meter
Rutger Haanstra
18.24 meter
Femke Rispens
15.10 meter
10-07-2019Grijpskerk1e klasse AFGELAST     
03-07-2019It Heidenskip1e klasseNard Brandsma
20.55 meter
Marrit v/d Wal
14.50 meter
Wietse Nauta
19.13 meter
Rutger Haanstra
18.27 meter
Femke Rispens
14.39 meter
29-06-2019IJlst1e klasseSytse Bokma
20.39 meter
Marrit v/d Wal
15.34 meter
Wietse Nauta
16.90 meter
Rutger Haanstra
17.24 meter
Femke Rispens
14.42 meter
26-06-2019Buitenpost1e klasseYsbrand Galama
18.87 meter
Marrit v/d Wal
14.82 meter
Wietse Nauta
19.19 meter
Wytse Steensma
16.44 meter
Femke Rispens
13.43 meter
22-06-2019Winsum1e klasseSytse Bokma
20.33 meter
Marrit v/d Wal
16.08 meter
Wietse Nauta
18.14 meter
Rutger Haanstra
17.48 meter
Lisse v/d Knaap
14.12 meter
15-06-2019Grijpskerk1e klasse - Ello Sterenborg Bokaal - Gouden Rige 1Thewis Hobma
20.13 meter
Boukje de Boer
14.74 meter
Wietse Nauta
17.28 meter
Stefan Douma
16.28 meter
Femke Rispens
14.02 meter
12-06-2019Burgum1e klasse - Eelke Scherjon MemorialYsbrand Galama
20.16 meter
Akke Dijkstra
14.12 meter
Wietse Nauta
18.34 meter
Riemer Durk Krol
17.16 meter
Tirza Boschma
14.23 meter
08-06-2019Burgum1e klasse - Eelke Scherjon Memorial AFGELAST     
05-06-2019Winsum1e klasseSytse Bokma
19.61 meter
Akke Dijkstra
15.13 meter
Wietse Nauta
18.14 meter
Rutger Haanstra
17.39 meter
Tirza Boschma
13.62 meter
01-06-2019IJlst1e klasseYsbrand Galama
19.48 meter
Marije Reitsma
13.15 meter
Wietse Nauta
18.17 meter
Rutger Haanstra
16.99 meter
Femke Rispens
13.73 meter
25-05-2019It Heidenskip1e klasseJan Teade Nauta
19.19 meter
Sigrid Bokma
14.72 meter
Wietse Nauta
17.57 meter
Riemer Durk Krol
17.77 meter
Femke Rispens
15.47 meter
22-05-2019Grijpskerk1e klasseJan Teade Nauta
19.63 meter
Sigrid Bokma
14.91 meter
Wietse Nauta
17.45 meter
Rutger Haanstra
16.96 meter
Femke Rispens
12.86 meter
18-05-2019Buitenpost1e klasseJan Teade Nauta
20.07 meter
Sigrid Bokma
14.14 meter
Wietse Nauta
17.08 meter
Rutger Haanstra
17.03 meter
Femke Rispens
12.98 meter

FLB 2de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjes
20-07-2019Burgum2e klasse - KeningsljeppenTsjebbe Galema
15.90 meter
Anneke Broersma
13.97 meter
Kyrill van Veen
15.98 meter
Germ Terpstra
14.47 meter
Berber de Vries
12.34 meter
16-07-2019It Heidenskip2e klasseTsjebbe Galema
16.77 meter
Femke Brouwer
13.27 meter
Wiebren Schukken
14.62 meter
Germ Terpstra
14.46 meter
Berber de Vries
12.76 meter
11-07-2019Winsum2e klasseBenny v/d Ploeg
15.80 meter
Rymke Prins
13.29 meter
Dytmer v/d Wal
14.32 meter
Aise Jan Jongsma
14.38 meter
Fimke v/d Haring
11.95 meter
09-07-2019Grijpskerk2e klasseTsjebbe Galema
16.52 meter
Rymke Prins
11.83 meter
Sjoerd Kramer
14.92 meter
Aise Jan Jongsma
13.92 meter
Henrieke Wijnstra
11.48 meter
02-07-2019It Heidenskip2e klasseBenny v/d Ploeg
15.68 meter
Douwina de Jong
14.75 meter
Sjoerd Kramer
14.94 meter
Germ Terpstra
13.78 meter
Hilde v/d Weij
12.39 meter
29-06-2019IJlst2e klasseAlwin Fonk
15.72 meter
Anneke Broersma
13.30 meter
Hindrik Westra
15.34 meter
Jelmer de Jong
14.11 meter
Hilde v/d Weij
11.60 meter
25-06-2019Buitenpost2e klasseBenny v/d Ploeg
16.23 meter
Douwina de Jong
12.17 meter
Kyrill van Veen
13.91 meter
Jitse Postma
12.60 meter
Hilde v/d Weij
11.58 meter
20-06-2019Winsum2e klasseAlwin Fonk
16.45 meter
Femke Brouwer
13.01 meter
Sjoerd Kramer
14.74 meter
Evert Zijlstra
13.83 meter
Hilde v/d Weij
12.35 meter
14-06-2019Grijpskerk2e klasseAlwin Fonk
15.33 meter
Janneke Wittermans
11.12 meter
Sjoerd Kramer
14.04 meter
Jitse Postma
13.07 meter
Fimke v/d Haring
12.02 meter
11-06-2019Burgum2e klasseTsjebbe Galema
16.80 meter
Marrit v/d Wal
16.00 meter
Folkert Veldstra
16.46 meter
Douwe Abma
15.06 meter
Hilde v/d Weij
12.12 meter
08-06-2019Burgum2e klasse AFGELAST     
04-06-2019Winsum2e klasseNiek Faassen
16.69 meter
Marrit v/d Wal
15.03 meter
Folkert Veldstra
15.78 meter
Douwe Abma
14.22 meter
Hanneke Westert
12.42 meter
01-06-2019IJlst2e klasseTsjebbe Galema
15.50 meter
Anna-Jet Leyenaar
15.11 meter
Thys Jan Bootsma
16.36 meter
Douwe Abma
13.07 meter
Hilde v/d Weij
11.83 meter
25-05-2019It Heidenskip2e klasseNiek Faassen
16.60 meter
Anna-Jet Leyenaar
14.88 meter
Folkert Veldstra
16.53 meter
Michiel Zijlstra
13.53 meter
Fimke v/d Haring
11.69 meter
21-05-2019Grijpskerk2e klasseNiek Faassen
16.47 meter
Marrit v/d Wal
15.18 meter
Jasper Henstra
15.21 meter
Jelle Hendrik Kampen
13.34 meter
Hilde v/d Weij
11.63 meter
18-05-2019Buitenpost2e klasseNiek Faassen
15.68 meter
Marrit v/d Wal
14.82 meter
Jasper Henstra
13.78 meter
Germ Terpstra
12.58 meter
Hanneke Westert
12.62 meter

FLB 3de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjes
22-07-2019Buitenpost3e klasse   Arend Veenstra
12.89 meter
Johanna Hollema
9.50 meter
20-07-2019IJlst3e klasse AFGELAST     
18-07-2019Buitenpost3e klasse AFGELAST     
13-07-2019Winsum3e klasse     
05-07-2019Grijpskerk3e klasse     
29-06-2019Burgum3e klasse   Auke Jan Jilderda
11.39 meter
Johanna Hollema
10.67 meter
29-06-2019IJlst3e klasse     
22-06-2019Winsum3e klasse   Gerben Brouwer
11.67 meter
Iris Wijbenga
11.34 meter
19-06-2019Grijpskerk3e klasse    Johanna Hollema
9.90 meter
18-06-2019It Heidenskip3e klasse    Maaike Veldstra
9.83 meter
15-06-2019It Heidenskip3e klasse AFGELAST     
08-06-2019Winsum3e klasse AFGELAST     
06-06-2019Buitenpost3e klasse     
01-06-2019IJlst3e klasse     
29-05-2019Grijpskerk3e klasse     
25-05-2019It Heidenskip3e klasse  Dytmer v/d Wal
12.40 meter
Eldert Simon Groenhof
10.81 meter
Rixt v/d Goot
10.15 meter
18-05-2019Burgum3e klasseUlrik Bouke Kuiken
12.83 meter
Astrid v/d Veen
10.04 meter
 Romke Jan Kootstra
12.04 meter
Judith de Haan
10.01 meter

FLB jeugd

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdJongensMeisjesJeugd
22-07-2019Buitenpost3e klasse - Jeugd  Jesse van Dijk
6.60 meter
20-07-2019IJlst3e klasse - Jeugd AFGELAST   
18-07-2019Buitenpost3e klasse - Jeugd AFGELAST   
13-07-2019Winsum3e klasse - Jeugd   
05-07-2019Grijpskerk3e klasse - Jeugd  Arend Veenstra
8.80 meter
29-06-2019IJlst3e klasse - Jeugd  Redmer Haringa
8.09 meter
29-06-2019Burgum3e klasse - Jeugd  Wietske Pafforaad
8.40 meter
22-06-2019Winsum3e klasse - Jeugd   
19-06-2019Grijpskerk3e klasse - Jeugd  Wietske Pafforaad
7.53 meter
18-06-2019It Heidenskip3e klasse - Jeugd   
15-06-2019It Heidenskip3e klasse - Jeugd AFGELAST   
08-06-2019Winsum3e klasse - Jeugd AFGELAST   
06-06-2019Buitenpost3e klasse - Jeugd  Hidde de Jong
8.57 meter
01-06-2019IJlst3e klasse - JeugdRedmer Haringa
7.46 meter
Maaike Veldstra
8.13 meter
 
29-05-2019Grijpskerk3e klasse - Jeugd  Johanna Hollema
7.01 meter
25-05-2019It Heidenskip3e klasse - Jeugd  Maaike Veldstra
6.49 meter
18-05-2019Burgum3e klasse - Jeugd  Hidde de Jong
8.93 meter

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond