Klassement Details

Klassement Details

Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Jaco de GrootTopklasse145.5821.9321.1120.7020.6020.5920.3720.28
2Wouter van MiddenTopklasse140.1820.6620.5320.2320.0019.7619.7219.28
3Rian BaasTopklasse138.0720.7620.4619.9519.8119.2119.0718.81
4Erwin TimmerarendsTopklasse136.1820.8519.5419.2919.2619.1219.0719.05
5Thomas van MiddenTopklasse134.2119.9519.2819.2619.1618.9818.9318.65
6Wilco van AmerongenTopklasse130.1619.0918.7718.6218.5518.4618.4318.24
7Ricardo FaaijTopklasse129.9019.0619.0118.6518.5318.2918.2718.09
8Maik BackxTopklasse129.1619.2218.7618.7218.6318.5617.8317.44
9Bastiaan de BruijnTopklasse124.8118.2718.1118.0317.9917.7217.5017.19
10Sander van VlietTopklasse124.1118.3518.2517.9517.7417.4917.2317.10
11Jos van der VlistA123.6418.2218.0917.9017.6717.3717.2117.18
12Arie Jan van der VlistA122.6618.4017.8517.8017.3217.1817.1716.94
13Paul van MeijerenTopklasse122.5619.0218.3417.6917.4717.2916.5316.22
14Jan-Willem de GrootA122.4818.5017.6117.4917.2817.2217.2017.18
15Arno BaasA119.5517.8317.4617.4216.8816.8516.5816.53
16Teus KorevaarA119.5317.8517.4917.4216.8416.8316.7616.34
17Christiaan de WithA118.4118.1717.0916.8316.6516.6116.5516.51
18Niels van der KroefA113.5517.5416.6316.1416.0715.9715.6415.56
19Bram van den BergA113.2716.7116.6816.2416.1415.9615.7915.75
20Werner Kamphof0112.7616.4216.4016.3516.3115.8815.7115.69
21Harm van der VlistA111.7016.5516.1815.9215.9015.8315.7815.54
22Floris van ElzakkerA109.3016.3116.0915.4815.4815.4215.3115.21
23Ronald van BemmelA107.6216.1115.9715.9215.6114.9714.6414.40
24Niels LeveringA100.2314.6214.5014.3514.2614.2414.1914.07
25Hans van EijkA 99.5514.4614.3814.3214.2814.1214.0613.93
26Rick BoerA 94.3214.2613.7113.5513.3513.2313.1913.03
27Wander PostmaA 76.8913.9713.1413.1012.4312.3511.900.00
28Gerwin van VlietTopklasse 73.7415.5315.1515.1013.9913.97
29Theo van KootenA 66.9617.2917.2116.2916.170.00
30Peter Jan VerdooldA 54.4514.1313.7513.3513.22
31Pieter Verweij 14.6714.67

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Dymphie Baas0108.5216.0115.8015.7815.5215.2215.1015.09
2Wendy HelmesA107.3615.7615.3615.3615.3415.2315.1915.12
3Kimberly Slootjes - EngelhardTopklasse102.4315.0214.7714.6814.6214.6114.5114.22
4Joriene BaasTopklasse 97.2714.8114.6813.9513.5913.5813.3813.28
5Julia van EijkTopklasse 95.7313.9313.9013.7613.6013.5413.5213.48
6Eline Duurkoop0 91.5813.5913.2713.1612.9312.9012.9012.83
7Brenda BaarsTopklasse 89.0712.8712.8512.7212.6912.6812.6512.61
8Nicole UitmanTopklasse 87.6412.9712.8712.7312.5012.3912.1612.02
9Fabiënne OverbeekTopklasse 85.6515.0914.5514.4814.3413.6213.57
10Leonie de RegtA 83.1612.0912.0611.9911.9311.8611.7411.49
11Kathy BaarsA 80.3711.9311.6711.6111.5311.2611.2311.14
12Naomi Bergman0 79.7911.8711.8311.6011.1611.1211.1211.09
13Annemarie van SchaikA 77.7611.4211.2211.1311.1111.0511.0110.82
14Nelissa van der SluijsA 76.0011.4311.1111.0310.9610.5510.5010.42
15Elsina van der KnaapA 74.1011.1711.1110.8210.6410.5210.049.80
16Carina den HartoghA 65.8713.7813.3413.0812.8512.82
17Jennieke Quaak0 32.3911.0910.7610.54
18Amanda van de Geer0 21.6611.1010.56
19Bente Meijerink0 10.8710.87

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Richard van BemmelA128.0118.8318.4418.4018.3318.2917.8617.86
2Daniel CluistraTopklasse127.7319.0718.6218.5518.1517.9617.7217.66
3Lucas van EijkTopklasse122.7818.3318.1617.4317.3617.2817.1517.07
4Chris AnkerTopklasse121.4219.3217.5217.0917.0816.9316.9116.57
5Matthieu van VuurenTopklasse120.9018.2017.3217.2217.0817.0417.0317.01
6Bas van LeeuwenTopklasse118.5417.4117.2817.2016.8416.6416.6416.53
7Auke de Wit0114.6817.5616.6916.6216.0616.0115.9015.84
8Jake van DamA113.3016.7416.6016.3616.2115.8415.8015.75
9Corné de RegtA113.3016.5516.3716.2716.1916.0615.9515.91
10Wijnan van IngenTopklasse111.5216.8016.4716.1015.8815.5415.4715.26
11Lennart BaasA110.8216.5116.1815.8115.7115.6715.6415.30
12Gerben van SchaikA108.2416.5515.8915.5715.2415.1515.0014.84
13Bram den HartoghA105.4415.4915.3815.3815.2115.0614.7514.17
14Arjan MulderA104.0115.8115.0014.8414.7214.5914.5414.51
15Stijn OverbeekA102.8815.3014.7814.7014.6314.5914.5614.32
16Arie van der KnaapA100.1015.1715.1414.2114.1814.1313.7313.54
17Aron VerburgA 98.9914.8714.5214.5013.9013.9013.6913.61
18Scott Ottingh0 96.3214.4414.2513.8213.8013.5713.2813.16
19Davy de WitA 81.7816.7916.7416.4216.0015.83
20Corne Benschop0 58.4214.8114.6314.5514.43
21Mathijs VerslootA 27.3413.9513.39
22Sander VoornA 24.1712.3111.86
23Jelle TimmermanA 16.3516.35
24Gijs de KruijfA 13.2813.28
25Gerco van OortA 12.1912.19

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Reinier OverbeekTopklasse132.5519.5019.2319.0218.9518.8518.6318.37
2Guus HooglandTopklasse113.3316.4516.4216.2216.2016.1016.0015.94
3Timon de Haay0112.7716.6216.5116.4616.3215.7615.5815.52
4Harmen TimmerarendsTopklasse110.6116.2116.0615.8215.8015.5915.5715.56
5Roy VelisTopklasse110.0016.3015.9215.8615.7715.4415.3715.34
6Kenzo Hielema0106.5416.0015.3415.2815.0515.0014.9414.93
7Dennis van JaarsveldA103.5916.3715.2714.6814.6214.3514.2414.06
8Roef EijzengaTopklasse103.0315.7815.0714.8714.8014.5414.0813.89
9Lorenzo Boele0103.0215.5915.3015.2014.4814.3414.2713.84
10Hidde van DamTopklasse102.7315.0915.0214.9414.5814.5514.3914.16
11Mark van der HorstTopklasse101.7315.6214.9014.4414.4214.3514.0613.94
12Martijn Timmerman0 98.2714.7514.4914.0713.8813.8113.7913.48
13Eimert van IngenA 97.0114.3313.9613.9113.8513.8213.7813.36
14Rick CazantTopklasse 94.2813.9813.6013.6013.4613.3313.1913.12
15Ruben van EijkTopklasse 93.9113.8813.7313.6813.5213.2113.1912.70
16Leon van der Zouwen0 93.6514.6414.1113.1613.0012.9612.8912.89
17Dave de Gooijer0 93.1314.2113.7013.3613.1113.0213.0012.73
18Ties MeijerTopklasse 92.9414.1214.0013.5613.2212.7312.6612.65
19Tom Leusink0 91.4513.8913.5213.2713.1012.7012.6712.30
20Harvey van DamA 90.9613.4413.1812.9712.9412.8712.8012.76
21Twan KasteleinA 88.8515.7615.4214.8814.7214.0514.02
22Boaz VremanA 88.8013.3713.1412.9012.5312.3612.3212.18
23Remco de Ruijter0 87.9313.2112.9412.4912.4212.3812.3012.19
24Ruben BezuijenTopklasse 87.4813.5112.5112.4412.3712.2612.2012.19
25Reymon TukkerA 87.4012.8212.7212.6112.3412.3112.3112.29
26Chris LodderTopklasse 86.4212.9912.5612.3212.2412.1612.1212.03
27Bjorn BremerC 86.0712.9812.8112.3612.1312.0311.9611.80
28Jelle de BruinA 85.0713.0712.6312.0612.0611.8911.7311.63
29Wessel SchenkTopklasse 84.8912.7512.7212.6911.9711.9511.6711.14
30Joost van WeeldenTopklasse 81.1012.3111.5811.5411.4811.4211.4211.35
31Wieger van der VaartA 78.6711.7511.7411.3611.3110.8610.8410.81
32Rino Anker 76.8211.8711.4510.9510.8010.7410.6410.37
33Lute van DamA 70.6512.6411.9211.8411.6411.3611.25
34Adriaan LokhorstA 55.3011.8111.4711.2610.5110.25
35Ratja BleijenbergTopklasse 35.3912.3311.5611.50
36Rick van der WindA 31.5110.9810.779.76
37Casper Bogaard0 24.4212.4012.02
38Ferran HoudijkA 23.7512.3711.38
39Guus van WingerdenA 22.7811.7811.00
40Bart van den Hoek0 21.3910.9910.40

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Demi GrootheddeTopklasse101.9316.3014.7214.5214.3214.0714.0113.99
2Lizanne SchiltA 94.5914.8813.5513.4513.4113.1813.0713.05
3Iris Mulder0 93.4413.6013.5513.4413.4413.3913.1012.92
4Suzanne MulderTopklasse 91.8714.0113.3613.2313.2213.0012.7012.35
5Laura MaaijenTopklasse 91.5313.6613.4913.2512.8612.8512.8312.59
6Marlinda CluistraA 86.7813.3512.5612.4112.2312.1312.0512.05
7Rianne de RegtTopklasse 85.9913.0612.4212.3912.3412.0511.9111.82
8Veronique van Midden0 84.8112.4412.3412.1112.0412.0311.9411.91
9Eline KasteleinA 83.9712.5112.4311.9011.8711.8711.7011.69
10Cynthia Stigter0 83.0412.5911.9811.7911.7611.7311.6911.50
11Gwen van Dam0 79.7412.1711.7311.7311.2311.0610.9310.89
12Kristel UitmanA 77.1511.3011.1711.0211.0010.9410.8610.86
13Celine Cazant0 43.5611.0710.9810.9310.58

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond